My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in RUEIL-MALMAISON 6 rooms 150 m2 Hauts de Seine (92500 France)

for sale apartment 6 rooms 150 m² 4 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

670 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment RUEIL-MALMAISON 92
Apartment RUEIL-MALMAISON Apartment RUEIL-MALMAISON More photos...

Description Apartment Rueil-malmaison

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living32 m2
  • Built1974
  • Surface150 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 670000 €, 4470 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19124389 - 207129 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 172 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU EFFICITY (Paris 75009)
RESEAU EFFICITY
9 rue du Faubourg Poissonière
75009 Paris
view all ads from RESEAU EFFICITY
07.86.11.70.93

Receive similar ads

For sale near Rueil-malmaison

Favorites real estate agency