My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in COMMER 6 rooms 99 m2 Mayenne (53470 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 99 m² 4 bedrooms district Mayenne

201 402 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House COMMER 53
House COMMER House COMMER House COMMER House COMMER House COMMER More photos...

Description House Commer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living33 m2
  • Land477 m2
  • Surface99 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 201402 €, 2030 €/m²

Ad n°19124515 - ___BM_COMMER_0905 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 51 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 53 ET SIEGE SOCIAL
3 Avenue De Tours
53000 LAVAL
view all ads from VILLADEALE 53 ET SIEGE SOCIAL
02.43.01.69.55

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency