My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ARON 6 rooms 125 m2 Mayenne (53440 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 125 m² 4 bedrooms district Mayenne

249 403 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ARON 53
House ARON House ARON House ARON House ARON House ARON More photos...

Description House Aron

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living44 m2
  • Land505 m2
  • Surface125 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 249403 €, 2000 €/m²

Ad n°19124526 - _______BM_ARON_0905 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 48 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 53 ET SIEGE SOCIAL
3 Avenue De Tours
53000 LAVAL
view all ads from VILLADEALE 53 ET SIEGE SOCIAL
02.43.01.69.55

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency