My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MIONS 7 rooms 150 m2 Rhone (69780 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 150 m² 6 bedrooms district Rhone

599 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MIONS 69
House MIONS House MIONS House MIONS House MIONS House MIONS More photos...

Description House Mions

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms6
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2001
  • Land700 m2
  • Surface150 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 599000 €, 3990 €/m²

Ad n°19124563 - Mions-Rimbaud published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 67 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

RECHERCHE APPARTEMENT OU MAISON AIX
14b boulevard Aristide Briand
13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
view all ads from RECHERCHE APPARTEMENT OU MAISON AIX
06.80.44.87.30 ou 04.42.20.30.30

Receive similar ads