My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MARSEILLE-5EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 4 rooms 94 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13005 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 94 m² 3 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

420 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MARSEILLE-5EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
House MARSEILLE-5EME-ARRONDISSEMENT House MARSEILLE-5EME-ARRONDISSEMENT House MARSEILLE-5EME-ARRONDISSEMENT House MARSEILLE-5EME-ARRONDISSEMENT House MARSEILLE-5EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description House Marseille-5eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living20 m2
  • Built1930
  • Land80 m2
  • Surface94 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 420000 €, 4470 €/m²

Ad n°19124603 - 6505E2 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 90 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

MAJORDHOM
28 Bd Michelet
13008 MARSEILLE
view all ads from MAJORDHOM
04.91.41.13.13

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency