My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VERNET 4 rooms 90 m2 Haute garonne (31810 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute garonne

247 060 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VERNET 31
House VERNET House VERNET House VERNET House VERNET House VERNET More photos...

Description House Vernet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land430 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 247060 €, 2750 €/m²

Ad n°19124678 - TMWB0559863E056CF8 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 51 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
Village Expo Toulouse, Pav.15
31120 Portet-sur-Garonne
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
06.63.87.61.34 ou 05.64.37.59.56

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency