My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PELLERIN 1 room 103 m2 Loire atlantique (44640 France)

for sale house 103 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

306 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PELLERIN 44
House PELLERIN House PELLERIN House PELLERIN House PELLERIN House PELLERIN More photos...

Description House Pellerin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Room1
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land878 m2
  • Surface103 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 306000 €, 2970 €/m²

Ad n°19124694 - tcnan0905267 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 71 - Stats Detail : 11

Contact agency

LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
22 Rue de L'horticulture
44100 NANTES
view all ads from LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
06.99.35.48.05 ou 06.61.33.86.95

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency