My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROCHE-SUR-YON 3 rooms 70 m2 Vendee (85000 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 70 m² 2 bedrooms district Vendee

217 990 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROCHE-SUR-YON 85
House ROCHE-SUR-YON House ROCHE-SUR-YON House ROCHE-SUR-YON House ROCHE-SUR-YON House ROCHE-SUR-YON More photos...

Description House Roche-sur-yon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Land400 m2
  • Surface70 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 217990 €, 3110 €/m²

Ad n°19124708 - tcnan0905269 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 340 - Stats Detail : 13

Contact agency

LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
22 Rue de L'horticulture
44100 NANTES
view all ads from LES MAISONS DEMEURANCE - NANTES
06.99.35.48.05 ou 06.61.33.86.95

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COMMEQUIERS
For sale Commequiers
House 61 m2
169351 €