My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NEUVY-EN-MAUGES 112 m2 Maine et loire (49120 France)

for sale house 112 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

160 098 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NEUVY-EN-MAUGES 49
House NEUVY-EN-MAUGES House NEUVY-EN-MAUGES House NEUVY-EN-MAUGES House NEUVY-EN-MAUGES House NEUVY-EN-MAUGES More photos...

Description House Neuvy-en-mauges

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land354 m2
  • Surface112 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 160098 €, 1430 €/m²

Ad n°19124726 - A002579-G000072403 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 55 - Stats Detail : 7

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €