My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BALANZAC 6 rooms 87 m2 Charente maritime (17600 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 87 m² 4 bedrooms district Charente maritime

166 311 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BALANZAC 17
House BALANZAC House BALANZAC House BALANZAC House BALANZAC House BALANZAC More photos...

Description House Balanzac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land802 m2
  • Surface87 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 166311 €, 1910 €/m²

Ad n°19125156 - TMM-17S-2634412-128- published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 53 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 17 SUD
24 COURS MARÉCHAL LECLERC
17100 SAINTES
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 17 SUD
05.86.30.21.31

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDS
MAAPFor sale Bords
House 91 m2
243840 €