My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MARIGNAC 5 rooms 88 m2 Charente maritime (17800 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Charente maritime

144 919 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MARIGNAC 17
House MARIGNAC House MARIGNAC House MARIGNAC House MARIGNAC House MARIGNAC More photos...

Description House Marignac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land756 m2
  • Surface88 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 144919 €, 1650 €/m²

Ad n°19125160 - TMM-17S-2634413-128- published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 42 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 17 SUD
24 COURS MARÉCHAL LECLERC
17100 SAINTES
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 17 SUD
05.86.30.21.31

Receive similar ads

For sale near Marignac

Today's favorites ads
For sale House MOEZE
MAAPFor sale Moeze
House 86 m2
217960 €