My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SEYNE-SUR-MER 4 rooms 76 m2 Var (83500 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 2 bedrooms district Var

398 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SEYNE-SUR-MER 83
Apartment SEYNE-SUR-MER Apartment SEYNE-SUR-MER Apartment SEYNE-SUR-MER Apartment SEYNE-SUR-MER Apartment SEYNE-SUR-MER More photos...

Description Apartment Seyne-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface76 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 398000 €, 5240 €/m²

Ad n°19125382 - 9870 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 154 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

THE DOOR MAN
100 BIS ROUTE DE LA REINE
92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
view all ads from THE DOOR MAN
06.10.87.52.41 ou 01.46.05.29.87

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency