My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ISBERGUES 5 rooms 90 m2 Pas de calais (62330 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Pas de calais

110 270 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ISBERGUES 62
House ISBERGUES House ISBERGUES House ISBERGUES House ISBERGUES House ISBERGUES More photos...

Description House Isbergues

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living30 m2
  • Built1949
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 110270 €, 1230 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19125400 - isb17838 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 51 - Stats Detail : 14

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier PULP IMMOBILIER (saint nicolas lez arras 62223)
PULP IMMOBILIER
5 rue anatole france
62223 saint nicolas lez arras
We speak :
view all ads from PULP IMMOBILIER
03.21.44.15.15

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
House 86 m2
199500 €