My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-CLOUD 6 rooms 120 m2 Hauts de Seine (92210 France)

for sale apartment 6 rooms 120 m² 4 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

835 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-CLOUD 92
Apartment SAINT-CLOUD Apartment SAINT-CLOUD Apartment SAINT-CLOUD Apartment SAINT-CLOUD Apartment SAINT-CLOUD More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-cloud

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built1930
  • Surface120 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 835000 €, 6960 €/m²

Ad n°19125433 - 69fef2e8c0481 published on 10/05/2026
Stats summary : 95 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

MABRIK IMMO
71 boulevard Sébastopol
75002 PARIS
view all ads from MABRIK IMMO
06.42.93.08.84 ou 06.66.11.81.11

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency