My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in VILLENEUVE-LOUBET 3 rooms 63 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06270 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 2 bedrooms district Alpes maritimes

535 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET 06
Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET More photos...

Description Apartment Villeneuve-loubet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built2025
  • Surface63 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 535000 €, 8490 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19125516 - 436571DGER0905DGER published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 94 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.69.81.56.36 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment NICE
For sale Nice
Apartment 26 m2
182000 €