My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 5 rooms 121 m2 Vendee (85200 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 121 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

168 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FONTENAY-LE-COMTE 85
House FONTENAY-LE-COMTE House FONTENAY-LE-COMTE House FONTENAY-LE-COMTE House FONTENAY-LE-COMTE House FONTENAY-LE-COMTE More photos...

Description House Fontenay-le-comte

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built2018
  • Land2937 m2
  • Surface121 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 168000 €, 1390 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19125553 - 450021BRUB published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 103 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.80.38.30.18 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Fontenay-le-comte

Today's favorites ads
For sale House NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTS
For sale Notre-dame-de-monts
House 94 m2
228184 €