My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-VICTURNIEN 4 rooms 68 m2 Haute vienne (87420 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 2 bedrooms district Haute vienne

123 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-VICTURNIEN 87
House SAINT-VICTURNIEN House SAINT-VICTURNIEN House SAINT-VICTURNIEN House SAINT-VICTURNIEN House SAINT-VICTURNIEN More photos...

Description House Saint-victurnien

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1973
  • Land772 m2
  • Surface68 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 123000 €, 1810 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19125557 - 450301RDS published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 42 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.88.58.57.01 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency