My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS 1 room 20 m2 Haute garonne (31290 France)

for sale apartment 20 m² district Haute garonne

78 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS 31
Apartment VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Apartment VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Apartment VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Apartment VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS Apartment VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS More photos...

Description Apartment Villefranche-de-lauragais

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Room1
  • Surface20 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 78000 €, 3900 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19125735 - VA6289-HOMEKARE-HK published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 106 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier HK HomeKare (LABEGE 31670)
HK HomeKare
SIEGE : 80 Rue Pierre et Marie CURIE, IMMOSKY
31670 LABEGE
We speak :
view all ads from HK HomeKare
07.44.87.57.49 ou 05.61.62.58.22

Receive similar ads

For sale near Villefranche-de-lauragais

Favorites real estate agency