My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in YERRES CAMALDULES 5 rooms 90 m2 Essonne (91330 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Essonne sector CAMALDULES

395 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House YERRES 91
House YERRES CAMALDULESHouse YERRES CAMALDULESHouse YERRES CAMALDULESHouse YERRES CAMALDULESHouse YERRES CAMALDULESMore photos...

Description House Yerres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1973
  • Land455 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 395000 €, 4390 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19125755 - 3617 - 4384 published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 158 - Stats Detail : 30

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier CONTACT-IMMO (YERRES 91)
CONTACT-IMMO
64 rue de concy
91 YERRES
We speak :
view all ads from CONTACT-IMMO
01.69.52.39.29

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MASSY
For sale Massy
House 115 m2
620000 €