My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DONNEVILLE 4 rooms 90 m2 Haute garonne (31450 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute garonne

299 070 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DONNEVILLE 31
House DONNEVILLE House DONNEVILLE House DONNEVILLE House DONNEVILLE House DONNEVILLE More photos...

Description House Donneville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land800 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 299070 €, 3320 €/m²

Ad n°19126021 - TMWB0559860BD67E3A published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 49 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
Village Expo Toulouse, Pav.15
31120 Portet-sur-Garonne
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
06.63.87.61.34 ou 05.64.37.59.56

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency