My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TOTAINVILLE 6 rooms 209 m2 Vosges (88500 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 209 m² 4 bedrooms district Vosges

230 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TOTAINVILLE 88
House TOTAINVILLE House TOTAINVILLE House TOTAINVILLE House TOTAINVILLE House TOTAINVILLE More photos...

Description House Totainville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Living25 m2
  • Built1900
  • Land1905 m2
  • Surface209 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 230000 €, 1100 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19126053 - 866 published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 55 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

NB IMMOBILIER
45 rue Général Leclerc
88500 MIRECOURT
view all ads from NB IMMOBILIER
03.29.30.31.31

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House IGNEY
For sale Igney
House 96 m2
248000 €