My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FELINES-TERMENES 18 rooms 500 m2 Aude (11330 France)

for sale house 18 rooms 500 m² 6 bedrooms district Aude

875 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FELINES-TERMENES 11
House FELINES-TERMENES House FELINES-TERMENES House FELINES-TERMENES House FELINES-TERMENES House FELINES-TERMENES More photos...

Description House Felines-termenes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms18
  • Bedrooms6
  • Surface500 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 875000 €, 1750 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19126506 - Homki_caebi_5 published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 59 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads

For sale near Felines-termenes

Today's favorites ads
For sale House REDORTE
LA CLE DU MINERVOISFor sale Redorte
House 120 m2
188000 €