My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLAGE À VÉLO 5 rooms 196 m2 Vendee (85100 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 196 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee sector PLAGE À VÉLO

698 500 €

• Photos
photo For sale House SABLES-D'OLONNE 85
House  PLAGE À VÉLOHouse  PLAGE À VÉLOHouse  PLAGE À VÉLOHouse  PLAGE À VÉLOHouse  PLAGE À VÉLOMore photos...

Description House Sables-d'olonne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built2011
  • Land564 m2
  • Surface196 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 698500 €, 3560 €/m²

Ad n°19126683 - 173168-1105 published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 62 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PALLUAU
For sale Palluau
House 94 m2
177284 €