My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in HENON 5 rooms 93 m2 Rhone (69004 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 93 m² 3 bedrooms district Rhone sector HENON

595 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale Apartment LYON-4EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 69
Apartment  HENONApartment  HENONApartment  HENONApartment  HENONApartment  HENONMore photos...

Description Apartment Lyon-4eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1999
  • Land44 m2
  • Surface93 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 595000 €, 6400 €/m²

Ad n°19126709 - 181583-1105 published on 11/05/2026
Stats summary : 40 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency