My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VERNON 6 rooms 112 m2 Eure (27200 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 112 m² 4 bedrooms district Eure

240 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VERNON 27
House VERNON House VERNON House VERNON House VERNON House VERNON More photos...

Description House Vernon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living47 m2
  • Land817 m2
  • Surface112 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 240900 €, 2150 €/m²

Ad n°19126903 - NA16 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 84 - Stats Detail : 8

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 27
15 rue Maréchal-Joffre
27000 Évreux
view all ads from VILLADEALE 27
02.32.37.25.47

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX Ouest Evreux
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 125 m2
235800 €