My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in INCARVILLE 5 rooms 90 m2 Eure (27400 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure

243 960 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House INCARVILLE 27
House INCARVILLE House INCARVILLE House INCARVILLE House INCARVILLE House INCARVILLE More photos...

Description House Incarville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living45 m2
  • Land880 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 243960 €, 2710 €/m²

Ad n°19126905 - NA18 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 27
15 rue Maréchal-Joffre
27000 Évreux
view all ads from VILLADEALE 27
02.32.37.25.47

Receive similar ads

For sale near Incarville

Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX Ouest Evreux
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 110 m2
210000 €