My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VAUVRAY 6 rooms 112 m2 Eure (27430 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 112 m² 4 bedrooms district Eure

245 560 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VAUVRAY 27
House SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VAUVRAY House SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VAUVRAY House SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VAUVRAY House SAINT-ETIENNE-DU-VAUVRAY More photos...

Description House Saint-etienne-du-vauvray

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living43 m2
  • Land839 m2
  • Surface112 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 245560 €, 2190 €/m²

Ad n°19126923 - NA36 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 8

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 27
15 rue Maréchal-Joffre
27000 Évreux
view all ads from VILLADEALE 27
02.32.37.25.47

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-etienne-du-vauvray

Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX EVREUX
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 80 m2
198000 €