My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AVIRON 6 rooms 112 m2 Eure (27930 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 112 m² 4 bedrooms district Eure

250 850 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AVIRON 27
House AVIRON House AVIRON House AVIRON House AVIRON More photos...

Description House Aviron

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living43 m2
  • Land839 m2
  • Surface112 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 250850 €, 2240 €/m²

Ad n°19126928 - NA41 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 27
15 rue Maréchal-Joffre
27000 Évreux
view all ads from VILLADEALE 27
02.32.37.25.47

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX EVREUX
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 74 m2
157500 €