My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-SEBASTIEN-DE-MORSENT 5 rooms 90 m2 Eure (27180 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure

236 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-SEBASTIEN-DE-MORSENT 27
House SAINT-SEBASTIEN-DE-MORSENT House SAINT-SEBASTIEN-DE-MORSENT House SAINT-SEBASTIEN-DE-MORSENT House SAINT-SEBASTIEN-DE-MORSENT House SAINT-SEBASTIEN-DE-MORSENT More photos...

Description House Saint-sebastien-de-morsent

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living45 m2
  • Land987 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 236500 €, 2630 €/m²

Ad n°19126938 - NA53 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE 27
15 rue Maréchal-Joffre
27000 Évreux
view all ads from VILLADEALE 27
02.32.37.25.47

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX EVREUX
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 61 m2
167600 €