My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DONZERE 4 rooms 85 m2 Drome (26290 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Drome

219 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DONZERE 26
House DONZERE House DONZERE House DONZERE House DONZERE House DONZERE More photos...

Description House Donzere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land269 m2
  • Surface85 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 219000 €, 2580 €/m²

Ad n°19126973 - BE1105DZ published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

AD CONSTRUCTION
365 ZA Les Blaches
26270 Loriol-sur-Drome
view all ads from AD CONSTRUCTION
04.75.61.84.59

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VALENCE
For sale Valence
House 73 m2
170000 €