My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX 3 rooms 68 m2 Loire (42660 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 2 bedrooms district Loire

215 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX 42
Apartment SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX Apartment SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX Apartment SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX Apartment SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX Apartment SAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-genest-malifaux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Living31 m2
  • Surface68 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 215000 €, 3160 €/m²

Ad n°19127158 - DFLH-SGM-T3-106 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 2 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

LOIRE HABITAT
30 rue palluat de besset
42007 SAINT ETIENNE CEDEX 1
view all ads from LOIRE HABITAT
04.77.42.34.42 ou 04.77.42.34.08

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-genest-malifaux

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE
For sale Saint-etienne
Apartment 56 m2
49000 €