My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in JEANDELAINCOURT 5 rooms 85 m2 Meurthe et moselle (54114 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Meurthe et moselle

226 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House JEANDELAINCOURT 54
House JEANDELAINCOURT House JEANDELAINCOURT House JEANDELAINCOURT House JEANDELAINCOURT More photos...

Description House Jeandelaincourt

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface85 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 226000 €, 2660 €/m²

Ad n°19127290 - N254 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 57 - Stats Detail : 10

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

PIERRE & CREATION
70 rue Saint-François
57535 Marange-Silvange
view all ads from PIERRE & CREATION
06.30.13.55.95 ou 03.87.18.19.00

Receive similar ads

For sale near Jeandelaincourt

Favorites real estate agency