My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE CENTRE VILLE 5 rooms 94 m2 Marne (51000 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 94 m² district Marne sector CENTRE VILLE

88 800 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 51
Apartment CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE CENTRE VILLEApartment CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE CENTRE VILLEApartment CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE CENTRE VILLEApartment CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE CENTRE VILLEApartment CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE CENTRE VILLEMore photos...

Description Apartment Chalons-en-champagne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Surface94 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 88800 €, 940 €/m²

Ad n°19127395 - A8501394 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 244 - Stats Detail : 9

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIER (CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE 51000)
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIER
CROIX DES TEINTURIERS
51000 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE
view all ads from ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIER
03.26.44.04.00
View agent website

Receive similar ads

For sale near Chalons-en-champagne

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE CENTRE VILLE
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Chalons-en-champagne
Apartment 55 m2
89900 €