My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HAUBOURDIN 6 rooms 123 m2 Nord (59320 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 123 m² 5 bedrooms district Nord

285 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HAUBOURDIN 59
House HAUBOURDIN House HAUBOURDIN House HAUBOURDIN House HAUBOURDIN House HAUBOURDIN More photos...

Description House Haubourdin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Living32 m2
  • Built1970
  • Land293 m2
  • Surface123 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 285000 €, 2320 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19127645 - 5327 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

IMPACT IMMOBILIER
38 rue du Maréchal Foch
59120 LOOS
view all ads from IMPACT IMMOBILIER
03.20.38.39.38

Receive similar ads

For sale near Haubourdin

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 130 m2
399000 €