My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in JALLAIS 112 m2 Maine et loire (49510 France)

for sale house 112 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

170 922 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House JALLAIS 49
House JALLAIS House JALLAIS House JALLAIS House JALLAIS House JALLAIS More photos...

Description House Jallais

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land392 m2
  • Surface112 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 170922 €, 1530 €/m²

Ad n°19127706 - A002511-G000073093 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 49 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €