My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FIEF-SAUVIN 108 m2 Maine et loire (49600 France)

for sale house 108 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

215 760 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FIEF-SAUVIN 49
House FIEF-SAUVIN House FIEF-SAUVIN House FIEF-SAUVIN House FIEF-SAUVIN House FIEF-SAUVIN More photos...

Description House Fief-sauvin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land332 m2
  • Surface108 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 215760 €, 2000 €/m²

Ad n°19127712 - A002489-G000073087 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €