My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-ANDRE-DE-LA-MARCHE 108 m2 Maine et loire (49450 France)

for sale house 108 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

224 605 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-LA-MARCHE 49
House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-LA-MARCHE House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-LA-MARCHE House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-LA-MARCHE House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-LA-MARCHE House SAINT-ANDRE-DE-LA-MARCHE More photos...

Description House Saint-andre-de-la-marche

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land558 m2
  • Surface108 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 224605 €, 2080 €/m²

Ad n°19127718 - A002455-G000073081 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 0

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €