My free account
Share
77343 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHOLET 95 m2 Maine et loire (49300 France)

for sale house 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

174 545 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHOLET 49
House CHOLET House CHOLET House CHOLET House CHOLET House CHOLET More photos...

Description House Cholet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land168 m2
  • Surface95 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 174545 €, 1840 €/m²

Ad n°19127738 - A001925-G000073061 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €