My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEE 108 m2 Deux sevres (79300 France)

for sale house 108 m² 3 bedrooms district Deux sevres sector BREUIL-CHAUSSEE

233 650 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOISME 79
House BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEHouse BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEHouse BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEHouse BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEHouse BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEMore photos...

Description House Boisme

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land2673 m2
  • Surface108 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 233650 €, 2160 €/m²

Ad n°19127742 - A002555-G000073057 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 43 - Stats Detail : 7

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads

For sale near Boisme

Favorites real estate agency