My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SOMLOIRE 95 m2 Maine et loire (49360 France)

for sale house 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

158 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SOMLOIRE 49
House SOMLOIRE House SOMLOIRE House SOMLOIRE House SOMLOIRE House SOMLOIRE More photos...

Description House Somloire

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land614 m2
  • Surface95 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 158600 €, 1670 €/m²

Ad n°19127752 - A002215-G000073047 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €