My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VERRIE 95 m2 Vendee (85130 France)

for sale house 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

161 350 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VERRIE 85
House VERRIE House VERRIE House VERRIE House VERRIE House VERRIE More photos...

Description House Verrie

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land441 m2
  • Surface95 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 161350 €, 1700 €/m²

Ad n°19127769 - A002431-G000073030 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 48 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FENOUILLER
For sale Fenouiller
House 90 m2
280704 €