My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in COPECHAGNIERE 88 m2 Vendee (85260 France)

for sale house 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

149 839 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House COPECHAGNIERE 85
House COPECHAGNIERE House COPECHAGNIERE House COPECHAGNIERE House COPECHAGNIERE House COPECHAGNIERE More photos...

Description House Copechagniere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land474 m2
  • Surface88 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 149839 €, 1700 €/m²

Ad n°19127789 - A002191-G000073010 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 27 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FENOUILLER
For sale Fenouiller
House 90 m2
280704 €