My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHATAIGNERAIE 95 m2 Vendee (85120 France)

for sale house 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

160 382 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHATAIGNERAIE 85
House CHATAIGNERAIE House CHATAIGNERAIE House CHATAIGNERAIE House CHATAIGNERAIE House CHATAIGNERAIE More photos...

Description House Chataigneraie

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1064 m2
  • Surface95 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 160382 €, 1690 €/m²

Ad n°19127798 - A001949-G000073001 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 24 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU
For sale Chapelle-palluau
House 61 m2
183351 €