My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAPELLE-ROUSSELIN 86 m2 Maine et loire (49120 France)

for sale house 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

157 704 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAPELLE-ROUSSELIN 49
House CHAPELLE-ROUSSELIN House CHAPELLE-ROUSSELIN House CHAPELLE-ROUSSELIN House CHAPELLE-ROUSSELIN House CHAPELLE-ROUSSELIN More photos...

Description House Chapelle-rousselin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land484 m2
  • Surface86 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 157704 €, 1830 €/m²

Ad n°19127839 - A002504-G000073443 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 13 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €