My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MARNE 88 m2 Loire atlantique (44270 France)

for sale house 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

199 744 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MARNE 44
House MARNE House MARNE House MARNE House MARNE House MARNE More photos...

Description House Marne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land424 m2
  • Surface88 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199744 €, 2270 €/m²

Ad n°19127860 - A002033-G000072967 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency