My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PAULX 114 m2 Loire atlantique (44270 France)

for sale house 114 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

241 990 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PAULX 44
House PAULX House PAULX House PAULX House PAULX House PAULX More photos...

Description House Paulx

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land441 m2
  • Surface114 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 241990 €, 2120 €/m²

Ad n°19127873 - A001701-G000072960 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 34 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency