My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE 112 m2 Vendee (85170 France)

for sale house 112 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

190 800 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE 85
House LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE House LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE House LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE House LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE House LUCS-SUR-BOULOGNE More photos...

Description House Lucs-sur-boulogne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land757 m2
  • Surface112 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 190800 €, 1700 €/m²

Ad n°19127905 - A002247-G000072943 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 6

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SOULLANS
For sale Soullans
House 91 m2
218421 €