My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEE 86 m2 Deux sevres (79300 France)

for sale house 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Deux sevres sector BREUIL-CHAUSSEE

187 158 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOISME 79
House BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEHouse BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEHouse BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEHouse BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEHouse BOISME BREUIL-CHAUSSEEMore photos...

Description House Boisme

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land2727 m2
  • Surface86 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 187158 €, 2180 €/m²

Ad n°19127911 - A002556-G000073408 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 41 - Stats Detail : 7

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads

For sale near Boisme

Favorites real estate agency