My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CERQUEUX 88 m2 Maine et loire (49360 France)

for sale house 88 m² 4 bedrooms district Maine et loire

197 866 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CERQUEUX 49
House CERQUEUX House CERQUEUX House CERQUEUX House CERQUEUX House CERQUEUX More photos...

Description House Cerqueux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land3030 m2
  • Surface88 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 197866 €, 2250 €/m²

Ad n°19127939 - A002124-G000073395 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 1 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads

For sale near Cerqueux

Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €