My free account
Share
77809 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MAREUIL 114 m2 Vendee (85320 France)

for sale house 114 m² 4 bedrooms district Vendee

215 785 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MAREUIL 85
House MAREUIL House MAREUIL House MAREUIL House MAREUIL House MAREUIL More photos...

Description House Mareuil

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land825 m2
  • Surface114 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 215785 €, 1890 €/m²

Ad n°19127942 - A002209-G000072924 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 23 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SALLERTAINE
For sale Sallertaine
House 91 m2
211120 €